Heute
« APR MAI 2012 JUN »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30 1 2
20:30 FC Kosova : Junioren A
3 4 5
11:00 FC Thalwil : Juniorinnen C/9-U14
13:00 FC Schwamendingen : Junioren D/9
13:00 FC Embrach : Juniorinnen B/9-U16
13:30 Juniorinnen D b : FC Affoltern a/A
15:00 FC Niederweningen : Juniorinnen D a
16:00 FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon : 1. Mannschaft Herren
6
12:00 Junioren B : SC YF Juventus
13:00 2. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Freienbach
14:00 FFC Fortuna Olten : 1. Mannschaft Frauen
14:00 2. Mannschaft Frauen U-21 : FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
14:00 Junioren A : FC Seuzach
14:45 FC Richterswil : 2. Mannschaft Herren
7
19:30 SC Veltheim : Junioren C
8 9
18:30 FC Schlieren : Junioren Ea
20:15 Junioren A : FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
10 11 12
10:30 Junioren Ea : SC YF Juventus
12:00 Junioren D/9 : FC Seefeld ZH
12:00 Juniorinnen D a : FC Bülach
12:00 Junioren C : FC Schlieren
13:30 Juniorinnen C/9-U14 : FC Einsiedeln
14:30 FC Kloten : Juniorinnen E
16:00 FC Wädenswil : Juniorinnen D b
16:00 FC Affoltern a/A : Juniorinnen B/9 b
16:30 Juniorinnen B/9-U16 : FC Pfäffikon
13
10:00 2. Mannschaft Herren : FC Wollishofen
12:00 SC Wipkingen ZH : 2. Mannschaft Frauen
13:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH : Junioren B
15:00 1. Mannschaft Herren : FC Red-Star ZH
15:00 FC Affoltern a/A : 2. Mannschaft Frauen U-21
15:15 FC Schaffhausen : Junioren A
16:00 1. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Bülach
14 15 16 17 18 19
09:00 Juniorinnen E : FC Töss
10:00 FC Phönix Seen : Juniorinnen B/9-U16
10:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf : Juniorinnen D b
12:00 Juniorinnen C/9-U14 : FC Lachen/Altendorf
13:30 Juniorinnen D a : Juventus-Altstetten
13:30 Juniorinnen B/9 b : FC Lachen/Altendorf
18:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf : 1. Mannschaft Herren
18:00 FC Hausen a/A : 2. Mannschaft Herren
20
00:00 FC Kirchberg : 1. Mannschaft Frauen
12:00 2. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Rüti
13:00 2. Mannschaft Frauen U-21 : SC Veltheim
21 22 23
19:00 Juniorinnen B/9 b : FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
19:00 Junioren B : FC Freienbach
19:30 FC Küsnacht : Junioren C
20:15 FC Pfäffikon : 2. Mannschaft Frauen
24 25 26
10:30 Junioren Ea : FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
13:30 FC Unterstrass : Junioren D/9
15:00 FC Horgen : Juniorinnen D b
16:00 1. Mannschaft Herren : FC Einsiedeln
27
28 29
20:00 FC Richterswil : 2. Mannschaft Frauen U-21
30
19:30 FC Einsiedeln : Juniorinnen B/9 b
20:00 FC Stäfa : Juniorinnen B/9-U16
31 123