Heute
« MAI JUNI 2017 JUL »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1
19:30 Juniorinnen B/11 a : FC Stäfa
20:00 FC Kosova : 2. Mannschaft Herren
2 3
00:00 Centro Lusitano Zurich : Juniorinnen D/9 a
14:00 FC Urdorf : Junioren C
17:00 FC Lenzburg : 1. Mannschaft Herren
4
5 6
20:00 Grasshopper-Club Zürich : Senioren 30+
7
00:00 FC Affoltern a/A : Juniorinnen D/9 b
18:30 Juniorinnen E b : FC Schlieren
19:00 Juniorinnen B/9 b : FC Freienbach
19:00 FC Red-Star ZH : Junioren D/9
19:30 FC Stäfa : Juniorinnen B/11 a
19:30 Junioren B : FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
8
20:00 1. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Phönix Seen 1
9 10
10:00 Junioren D/9 : FC Schlieren
10:30 Juniorinnen E a : FC Glattbrugg E
11:00 Centro Lusitano Zurich : Junioren Eb
12:00 Juniorinnen D/9 b : SC Wipkingen ZH
12:00 FC Engstringen : Junioren Ea
13:00 FC Horgen : Juniorinnen B/9 b
14:00 Juniorinnen D/9 a : FC United Zürich
16:00 Juniorinnen B/11 a : FC Herrliberg
16:00 Junioren C : FC Zürich-Affoltern
17:30 FC Wallisellen : Juniorinnen E b
18:00 1. Mannschaft Herren : FC Rothrist
11
11:00 FC Diessenhofen : 1. Mannschaft Frauen
12:00 CD Espanol Iberia : 2. Mannschaft Herren
13:00 FC Horgen : 2. Mannschaft Frauen
13:30 FC Seuzach : Junioren A
14:00 polizei : Junioren B
16:00 FC Schlieren Cb : Juniorinnen C/11
12
19:30 Senioren 30+ : FC Croatia
13 14
19:00 FC Urdorf : Junioren D/9
19:00 Juniorinnen C/11 : FC Ind.Turicum Junioren Cb
19:30 Junioren B : FC Unterstrass
19:30 FC Männedorf : Juniorinnen B/11 a
15 16 17
00:00 Juniorinnen D/9 a : FC Zürich-Affoltern
10:00 Junioren D/9 : FC United Zürich
10:00 SV Rümlang : Juniorinnen E a
10:30 Junioren Ea : FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
10:30 Juniorinnen E b : SC Wipkingen ZH
11:30 FC Hausen am Albis : Juniorinnen D/9 b
12:00 Junioren Eb : FC Adliswil
12:00 Juniorinnen B/9 b : SV Höngg
15:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf : Junioren C
16:00 Juniorinnen C/11 : FC Kosovo
16:00 Juniorinnen B/11 a : FC Lachen/Altendorf
18:00 polizei : 1. Mannschaft Herren
18
10:15 2. Mannschaft Herren : FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
12:15 Junioren A : FC Schaffhausen
14:15 2. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Kloten
16:15 1. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Lachen/Altendorf
19
19:30 Senioren 30+ : FC Niederweningen
20 21
11:00 Juniorinnen E b : FC Kloten
19:30 FC United Zürich : 2. Mannschaft Herren
22 23 24
00:00 FC Glattal-Dübendorf : Juniorinnen B/11 a
08:00 FVRZ Turnier in Höngg : Juniorinnen D/9 a
12:15 FC Wädenswil : Juniorinnen C/11
15:30 1. Mannschaft Frauen : FC Richterswil/Wädenswil
25
10:00 Junioren Ea : polizei
11:30 Juniorinnen E a : FC Zürich-Affoltern e
12:00 FC Altstetten ZH : Junioren Eb
26 27 28 29 30 12